位置:51電子網 » 企業新聞

H11G1S

發布時間:2019/10/14 12:11:00 訪問次數:61發布企業:深圳市名亞科技有限公司


型號: H11G1S
廠商: Fairchild Semiconductor Fairchild Semiconductor

標準:
分類: 半導體,光隔離器 - 晶體管,光電輸出
描述: optoiso5.3kvdarlW/base6smd

H11G1S的詳細信息

Datasheets:
H11G1/2/3:
Standard Package : 1,000
Category: Isolators
Family: Optoisolators - Transistor, Photovoltaic Output
Series: -
Packaging : Tube
Number of Channels: 1
Voltage - Isolation: 5300Vrms
Current Transfer Ratio (Min): 500% @ 1mA
Current Transfer Ratio (Max): -
Turn On / Turn Off Time (Typ): 5μs, 100μs
Rise / Fall Time (Typ): -
Input Type: DC
Output Type: Darlington with Base
Voltage - Output (Max): 100V
Current - Output / Channel: -
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Typ): 1.3V
Current - DC Forward (If) (Max): 60mA
Vce Saturation (Max): 1V
Operating Temperature: -55°C ~ 100°C
Mounting Type: Surface Mount
Package / Case: 6-SMD, Gull Wing
Supplier Device Package: 6-SMD
Other Names: H11G1.S

H11G1S
H11G3S
H11L1S//////////
H11L2SR2M
H11L3S//////////
H11N3SR2M
H11SADXM_5598D
H11SADXM_5702R2
H11SAXM5618D
H120N60B3D
H1267T
H1601SG
H16103ME
H1I-549/883
H2008NLT
H2025DG
H2028DG
H2038DG
H2060NLT
H22B1
H25-08-T02H-P15
H26M41103HPRL
H26M52002CKR
H26M64103EMR
H26M68001ANR
H276
H27U1G8F2CTR-BI
H27UAG8T2CTR-BC
H27UAG8T2MTR-BC
H27UCG08UDAYR-BC
H2N7002KSNG
H2N7002XLT1
H30T60.IHW30N60T
H350-A50
H3532AC
H355BSJ-4285=P3
H356LDL-3339XJD=P3
H40503DP
H431-CN
H5120CNL
H537200
H55S1G22AFR-60M
H55S1G22MFP-60M
H55S5162DFR-60M-C
H5GQ1H24BFR-T2CR
H5GQ2H24BFR-R2C
H5MS1G22AFR-J3M
H5MS1G62DMR-J3M-C
H5MS1G62MFR-K3M
H5MS2G22AFR-J3M
H5N2008P-E
H5N2515P
H5N3004P-E
H5PS1G63EFR
H5PS1G63EFR-S5I
H5PS1G83EFR-G7C-C
H5PS1G83KFR-S5C
H5PS2G83AFR-Y5C
H5PS5162FR-Y5C
H5RS1H23MFR-N2C
H5TC4G63MFR-H9A
H5TQ1G83DFR-TEC
H5TQ1G83EFR-PBC
H5TQ2G43BFR-H9C
H5TQ2G63BFR-H9C
H5TQ2G63BFR-PBC
H5TQ2G83FFR-TEC
H6161P-P28
H6300NL
H690I
H-6DLLD00016
H7555
H772-P
H7805-ANE
H7805D
H7812AI
H78L12AM
H7GFP
H7N0308LM
H7N0312LSTL-E
H7N0608P
H7N1004LS
H857
H8ACS0EH0ACR-56M-C
H8ACU0CE0BBR
H8BCS0QG0MMR-46MR
H8BCS0SI0AAR-46M-C
H8BCSOQGOABR-46M
H8BCZ0CJ0MCR-36M
H8KCS0SI0AAR-46M-C
H8KES0XU0MRR-4EM
H8KESOUUOMCR
H8MBX00Q0MEP-OEM-C
H9A
H9CCNNNBLTMLAR-NTM
H9CKNNNBRTMTAR-NTH
H9CU32A8GTMCLR-KTM
H9TCNNN8LDMMPR-NDM
H9TCNNNBLDMMPR-NGM
H9TKNNN1GCAP
H9TP32A4GDCC-PRKGM
H9TP32A8JDACPR-KGM
HA-002
HA11414
HA1166X
HA118525NF-E
HA12134AF-ER
HA12142NT
HA12173EB
HA12216F
HA12230NT
HA12240FP
HA12413
HA12442V
HA1-2539/883
HA1-2541-5
HA13001
HA13158A
HA1342A
HA13432MP
HA13561FEB
HA13721RPJE-E
HA1-4902-2
HA1502-I/SS
HA1-5159-5
HA1-5340/883
HA157
HA16114FP
HA16117PFB
HA16158FP
HA1631S03LPEL
HA16342FPEB
HA16603P
HA17084P
HA17324F
HA17358BRP
HA17384APS
HA17393
HA17393B-E
HA17408P
HA17431FPAJ-EL 431FP
HA17451FP
HA17555N
HA17807VP
HA178L09UA-TL
HA178L10UA01TL
HA179L15U-TL-E
HA17L431ALTPEL
HA17L431AP-TZ
HA1835P
HA1867555
HA1E-AC100V
HA21001MSER
HA2-2502-2
HA2-2705-5
HA2-5033/883
HA29026AP
HA373
HA4404BCB
HA4-5135/883
HA5013IP
HA5023I
HA7209TC
HA7-5102-2
HA7-5137-2
HA9P5002-5
HADC574ZBCD
HADC674ZBCD
HAF2012
HAF2012-90STL
HAL506 25A
HAL518SF-E
HANA
HARMONY
HAT1033T
HAT1036RJ-EL-E
HAT1038R
HAT1038R-EL-E
HAT1047RJ-EL-E.
HAT1054R
HAT1059C-EL
HAT1129R-EL-E
HAT1142R02-EL-E
HAT2027R-EL-E
HAT2028R
HAT2029R-EL
HAT2033RJ
HAT2044RJ
HAT2064RJ
HAT2071R
HAT2099H-EL-E
HAT20AAJ
HAT2108R
HAT2172H-EL-E
HAT2183WP
HAT2184WP-EL-E
HAT2195R-EL-EZZZZ
HAT2198WP
HAT2200WP-EL-E
HAT2203C-EL-E
HAT2215R
HAT2218R
HAT2218R01-EL-E
HAT2226R-EL-E
HAT2275R
HAT2281C-EL-E-HS
HAT3004RJ-EL
HAT3015
HAT3018RJ
HAT3021R-EL-E
HAT3032R-EL
HAT3038R
HB-1M2012-601JT
HB-1M3216-601JT
HB-1T2012-400JT
HB2410D
HB245
HB621-077
HB726
HB826-2
HBAT54
HBAT54S
HBC807BLT1
HBC817-B
HBLXT9785HCC2V
HBN2411
HC005A0F1-SZ
HC1085CM
HC1213G
HC126A
HC1-2R3-R
HC151015
HC151A
HC1F3P
HC1S60F1020BK
HC2-2R2TR-R
HC238
HC2-HP-DC24V-F
HC325FF780NAB
HC373A
HC4050M
HC4094
HC4316
HC-49/S3.6864MHZ
HC4P5504BZ
HC55142IB
HC5517CB
HC55185ECM
HC55185GCM
HC574A

相關新聞

相關型號



山东11选5专家计划